Summary

Birth:
September 19, 1890 1
Gloucester, MA 1
Death:
16 Feb 1960 1
Ipswich MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John McInnis 1
Also known as:
Stuffy McInnis 1
Birth:
September 19, 1890 1
Gloucester, MA 1
Death:
16 Feb 1960 1
Ipswich MA 1

Looking for more information about John McInnis?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×