Summary

Birth:
November 17, 1955 1
Montgomery, AL 1
Death:
15 May 2007 1
Santa Monica, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Yolanda King 1
Also known as:
Yolanda Denise King 1
Birth:
November 17, 1955 1
Montgomery, AL 1
Death:
15 May 2007 1
Santa Monica, CA 1

Looking for more information about Yolanda King?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×