Summary

Birth:
23 Feb 1906 1
Germany 1
Death:
18 Mar 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Minna L Radseck 2
Also known as: Minna Hinz 1
Age in 1930: 24 2
Birth:
23 Feb 1906 1
Germany 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1906 2
Death:
18 Mar 1998 1
Burial:
March 31, 1998 1
Chambers Cemetery, South Haven, Michigan 1
Burial:
March 31, 1998 1
Residence:
Place: ALLEGAN County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GANGES TWP 2
Edit
Marriage:
Gerald Hinz 1
South Haven, Michigan 1

Looking for more information about Minna L Radseck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
212 total (7 this week)

×