Summary

Birth:
1894 1
Germany 1
Death:
19 Feb 1935 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Anna A Radseck 2
Also known as: Anna Blossey 1
Age in 1930: 35 2
Birth:
1894 1
Germany 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1895 2
Death:
19 Feb 1935 1
Burial:
McDowell Cemetery, Casco Township, Allegan County, Michigan 1
Residence:
Place: ALLEGAN County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GANGES TWP 2
Edit
Marriage:
Willy Radseck 1

Looking for more information about Anna A Radseck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
297 total (14 this week)

×