Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Hans M Radseck 2
Also known as: Heinz Martin Radseck 1
Age in 1930: 6 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1924 2
Residence:
Place: ALLEGAN County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GANGES TWP 2
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1

Looking for more information about Hans M Radseck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by JudyGen
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
193 total (6 this week)

×