Summary

Birth:
abt 1807 1
TN 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Millsap 1
Also known as:
Thomas Millsaps 1
Birth:
abt 1807 1
TN 1

Looking for more information about Thomas Millsap?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
157 total (12 this week)

×