Summary

Birth:
1869 1
Death:
1941 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harriet Louise Rippey 1
Also known as:
Harriet L. Rippey 1
Birth:
1869 1
Female 1
Death:
1941 1
Burial:
New No. 9 Cem., Seneca, Ontario Co., NY 1
Residence:
Place: Stanley, Ontario Co., NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Alice Cameron 1
Father: Aaron Chamberlain Rippey 1
Edit
Occupation:
School Teacher 1
Religion:
Presbyterian 1

Looking for more information about Harriet L. Rippey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
113 total (21 this week)

×