Summary

Birth:
1884 1
Death:
1940 1
Seneca, Ontario Co., NY 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Alexander Rippey 1
Also known as:
George A Rippey 1
Birth:
1884 1
Death:
1940 1
Seneca, Ontario Co., NY 1
Burial:
New No. 9 Cem., Seneca, Ontario Co., NY 1

Looking for more information about George Alexander Rippey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
108 total (1 this week)

×