Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Corporal 1
Birth:
17 Jul 1921 1
Death:
02 Nov 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Toni Stone 1
Also known as:
Marcenia Lyle Alberga 1
Birth:
17 Jul 1921 1
Death:
02 Nov 1996 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Corporal 1

Looking for more information about Toni Stone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×