Summary

Conflict Period:
Revolutionary War 1
Branch:
Militia 1
Rank:
Private 1
Birth:
08 Jul 1746 1
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT 1
Death:
31 Dec 1969 1
Hartland, Hartford Co., CT 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to isaac meacham?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mehitable Terry 2
Also known as:
Mrs. Isaac meacham 2
Full Name:
Isaac Meacham 1
Birth:
08 Jul 1746 1
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT 1
Death:
31 Dec 1969 1
Hartland, Hartford Co., CT 1
Edit

Revolutionary War 1

Branch:
Militia 1
Rank:
Private 1
Service Start Date:
1776 1
Service End Date:
1778 1
Enlistment Location:
Hartland, Hartford Co., CT 2

Looking for more information about isaac meacham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bacl
  2. Type a source description or a web site address — Contributed by bacl
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×