Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Birth:
27 Jul 1920 1
Death:
04 Apr 2005 1
Huntsville, Madison, Alabama 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wade Herschel Burdett 1
Also known as:
Curley 2
Birth:
27 Jul 1920 1
Death:
04 Apr 2005 1
Huntsville, Madison, Alabama 1

Looking for more information about Wade Herschel Burdett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by audreyfhb
  2. Information from family members — Contributed by audreyfhb
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×