Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Private First Class 1
Birth:
06 Jan 1916 1
Oklahoma 1
Death:
29 May 1949 1
Sand Springs, Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry H. Robinson 1
Also known as:
Dub 1
Birth:
06 Jan 1916 1
Oklahoma 1
Death:
29 May 1949 1
Sand Springs, Oklahoma 1
Edit
Marriage:
Rachel Robinson 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Private First Class 1
Service Start Date:
08 Mar 1944 1
Service End Date:
11 Oct 1945 1

Looking for more information about Henry Herman Robinson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×