Summary

Birth:
05 Nov 1918 1
Death:
Feb 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carroll Elry Shipman 2
Also known as:
C.E. or Sport 2
Full Name:
Carroll Elry Shipman 2
Also known as:
C.E. or Sport 2
Full Name:
Carroll Shipman 1
Birth:
05 Nov 1918 1
Death:
Feb 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mason City, IA 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Iowa 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4562 1

Looking for more information about Carroll Shipman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×