Summary

Birth:
18 Aug 1903 1
Leon, Iowa 1
Death:
14 Mar 1979 1
Albany, Oregon 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thornton Sandford Johnson 1
Also known as:
Bob Johnson 1
Full Name:
Thornton Johnson 2
Birth:
18 Aug 1903 1
Leon, Iowa 1
Male 1
Birth:
18 Aug 1903 2
Death:
14 Mar 1979 1
Albany, Oregon 1
Death:
Mar 1979 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Albany, OR 2
Edit
Marriage:
Maude Arlene Toney 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Occupation:
Bridge Carpenter 1
Employment:
Employer: Linn County 1
Position: Bridge Carpenter 1
Place: Linn County, Oregon 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oregon 2
Last Payment: Albany, OR 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4913 2

Looking for more information about Thornton Johnson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Married Maude Arlene Toney (b: 6/5/1905; d: 1/12/1979).

About this Memorial Page

×