Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
08 Feb 1913 1
Glasgow, Howard Co, Missouri 1
Death:
26 Jan 1991 1
Mission Hills, Johnson Co, Kansas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to William Meyer Kitchen?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Meyer Kitchen 1
Also known as:
Bill 1
Birth:
08 Feb 1913 1
Glasgow, Howard Co, Missouri 1
Death:
26 Jan 1991 1
Mission Hills, Johnson Co, Kansas 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Service Unit:
Army Medical Corp 1

Looking for more information about William Meyer Kitchen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ClyKitchen
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×