Summary

Birth:
30 Aug 1893 1
Winfield, LA 1
Death:
10 Sep 1935 1
Baton Rouge, LA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (9)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Huey Pierce Long, Jr. 1
Full Name:
Huey Long 1
Also known as:
The Kingfish 1
Birth:
30 Aug 1893 1
Winfield, LA 1
Death:
10 Sep 1935 1
Baton Rouge, LA 1

Looking for more information about Huey Long?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×