Summary

Birth:
21 Jul 1945 1
Manistee, Manistee, Michigan 1
Death:
Living 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to John Gary Clifton?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Gary Clifton 1
Also known as:
Gary 2
Birth:
21 Jul 1945 1
Manistee, Manistee, Michigan 1
Death:
Living 1

Looking for more information about John Gary Clifton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by julieclif244
  2. Type a source description or a web site address — Contributed by julieclif244
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×