Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Chief Pharmacist Mate 1
Birth:
02 May 1905 1
St Paul, Ramsey, MN 1
Death:
31 Jan 1999 1
Houston, Harris, TX 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Theodore Roosevelt Kral?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Theodore Roosevelt Kral 1
Also known as:
Ted Kral; T R Kral 1
Birth:
02 May 1905 1
St Paul, Ramsey, MN 1
Death:
31 Jan 1999 1
Houston, Harris, TX 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Chief Pharmacist Mate 1

Looking for more information about Theodore Roosevelt Kral?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bkinman372
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×