Summary

Conflict Period:
Civil War (Union) 1
Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Pvt 1
Birth:
1841 1
Switzerland 1
Death:
after 1873 1
West Virginia 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Bernard Haberstick 1
Also known as:
Bernhard Haberstich 1
Birth:
1841 1
Switzerland 1
Death:
after 1873 1
West Virginia 1
Edit

Civil War (Union) 1

Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Pvt 1
Service Start Date:
1861 1
Service End Date:
1865 1

Looking for more information about Bernard Haberstick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jwdunn1292
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×