Summary

Conflict Period:
Civil War (Union) 1
Birth:
10 May 1844 1
Posey County, Indiana, USA 1
Death:
05 Nov 1906 1
Mount Vernon, Posey County, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Wolfinger 1
Also known as:
Louis Woolfinger 1
Birth:
10 May 1844 1
Posey County, Indiana, USA 1
Death:
05 Nov 1906 1
Mount Vernon, Posey County, Indiana 1

Looking for more information about louis wolfinger?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by EAllynM
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×