Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Marine Corps 1
Rank:
Private First Class 1
Birth:
07 Nov 1946 1
LUCAS COUNTY, TOLEDO, OHIO 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to darrel a pappenfuse?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
DARREL A SCHULTZ 2
Also known as:
DARREL A PAPENFUSE 2
Full Name:
DARREL A PAPPENFUSE 1
Also known as:
DARREL A SCHULTZ 2
Birth:
07 Nov 1946 1
LUCAS COUNTY, TOLEDO, OHIO 1
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Marine Corps 1
Rank:
Private First Class 1
Service Start Date:
MAY 1968 1
Service End Date:
DECEMBER 1972 1

Looking for more information about darrel a pappenfuse?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ohbuci
  2. Type a source description or a web site address — Contributed by ohbuci
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×