Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Birth:
16 Jan 1922 1
Savannah, Chatham, Georgia, USA 1
Death:
03 Mar 2014 1
Ellenton, Manatee, Florida, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Montford Owen Blackburn, Jr. 1
Also known as:
Monty 1
Birth:
16 Jan 1922 1
Savannah, Chatham, Georgia, USA 1
Death:
03 Mar 2014 1
Ellenton, Manatee, Florida, USA 1

Looking for more information about Montford Owen Blackburn, Jr.?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by kristin1019
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×