Summary

Birth:
Hartley, Iowa 1
Death:
21 Aug 1996 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Erma Sarah Ewoldt 1
Also known as:
Sally Ewoldt 1
Full Name:
Erma Sarah Ewoldt 1
Also known as:
Sally Ewoldt 1
Full Name:
Sarah E Ewoldt 2
Birth:
Hartley, Iowa 1
Female 1
Birth:
Hartley, Iowa 1
Female 1
Birth:
11 Dec 1926 2
Death:
21 Aug 1996 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Capitan, NM 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Hyndman Ewoldt 1
Father: Emil Ewoldt 1
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Hyndman Ewoldt 1
Father: Emil Ewoldt 1
Edit
Occupation:
Dietician 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Occupation:
Dietician 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9554 2

Looking for more information about Sarah E Ewoldt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×