Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Birth:
Jan 29,1928 1
Caddo, Oklahoma 1
Death:
10 Apr 2012 1
Amarillo, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Fred Ivan Gear?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fred Ivan Gear, SHCS 1
Also known as:
Rusty 1
Full Name:
Fred Ivan Gear, SHCS 1
Birth:
Jan 29,1928 1
Caddo, Oklahoma 1
Death:
10 Apr 2012 1
Amarillo, Texas 1
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Korean War 1

World War II 1

Edit
Occupation:
Head Jailer, Amarillo PD 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Cauc. 1

Looking for more information about Fred Ivan Gear?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by drgear11
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×