Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1917 1
Grinnell, Poweshiek, Iowa, USA 2
Death:
23 Mar 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dorothy Alice Clendening 2
Full Name:
Dorothy A Clendening 1
Also known as:
Dorothy Alice Olney 2
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
17 Feb 1917 1
Grinnell, Poweshiek, Iowa, USA 2
Female 2
Death:
23 Mar 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Corpus Christi, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Father: Clark W. Olney 2
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Howard 2
Father: Clark W. Olney 2
Marriage:
Paul R. Clendening 3
01 Apr 1939 2
Independence, Buchanan, Iowa 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9137 1

Looking for more information about Dorothy A Clendening?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×