Summary

Birth:
20 Jan 1820 1
Maryland 2
Death:
22 Jan 1879 1
Clinton, Henry, Missouri, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
William M Miskimon 3
William W Miskimons 2
Also known as: Wm M Miskimon 1
Age in 1860: 39 2
Birth:
20 Jan 1820 1
Maryland 2
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1821 2
Death:
22 Jan 1879 1
Clinton, Henry, Missouri, United States 1
Residence:
Place: Missouri, United States 1
From: 1870 1
To: 1870 1
Residence:
Place: Henry County, Missouri 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Osage Township 2
Edit
Marriage:
Sarah Frances Calender 1
04 Mar 1852 4
New Castle, Owens, Kentucky, United States 1
Spouse Death Date: 1898 1

Looking for more information about William W Miskimons?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
280 total (20 this week)

×