Summary

Birth:
06 Mar 1917 1
Cudiz, Kentucky 1
Death:
05 Nov 2000 1
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred M Hall 1
Also known as:
Mildred M O'Hara 1
Birth:
06 Mar 1917 1
Cudiz, Kentucky 1
Female 1
Death:
05 Nov 2000 1
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 1

Looking for more information about Mildred M Hall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by FamilyForever
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×