Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clara Jeanne Elliot Ellington 1
Also known as:
Jean 1
Person:
Clara Elliot 2
Age in 1930: 3 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1927 2
Residence:
Place: PITTSBURG County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: KIOWA TOWN 2
Edit
Occupation:
GE Personnel Mgr. 1

Looking for more information about Clara Elliot?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by corylou4050478
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
225 total (20 this week)

×