Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Army 1
Rank:
Chief Warrant Officer four 1
Birth:
25 Apr 1949 1
Terrell, TX 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lawrence E. Oakley 1
Also known as:
Larry 3
Birth:
25 Apr 1949 1
Terrell, TX 2
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Army 2
Rank:
Chief Warrant Officer four 2
Service Start Date:
07 Sep 1970 2
Service End Date:
04 Nov 1996 2

Looking for more information about Lawrence E. Oakley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by repbrock
  2. Contributed by LarryOakley
  3. Type a source description or a web site address — Contributed by LarryOakley
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×