Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
30 Apr 1928 2
South Dakota, USA 1
Death:
04 Jul 1980 1
Jul 1980 2
Deer River, Itasca, Minnesota, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Chester Ronald Kuck 1
Full Name:
Chester Kuck 2
Also known as:
Chet 1
Birth:
30 Apr 1928 2
South Dakota, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
04 Jul 1980 1
Jul 1980 2
Deer River, Itasca, Minnesota, USA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Deer River, Itasca, Minnesota, USA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ella Geneva Parks 1
Father: Ralph LeRoy Kuck 1
Marriage:
Audrey Louise Omer 1
01 Oct 1946 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Edit
Occupation:
Deer River Police Department 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Last Payment: Deer River, MN 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7186 2

Looking for more information about Chester Kuck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×