Summary

Birth:
21 Jun 1928 1
Custer City, Custer County, Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Marion Allison Crowder?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marion Allison Crowder 1
Also known as:
Al 1
Birth:
21 Jun 1928 1
Custer City, Custer County, Oklahoma 1
Male 1
Physical Description:
Height: 6'4" 1
Eye Color: Blue 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Gertrude Irene Cooper 1
Father: Eldred Allison Crowder 1
Edit
Occupation:
Law Enforcement 1
Religion:
Christian 1

Looking for more information about Marion Allison Crowder?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by kellismythe
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×