Summary

Birth:
21 Oct 1925 1
Geary, Blaine County, Oklahoma 1
Death:
05 May 1912 1
Weatherford, Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Calvin Seitter 1
Also known as:
Cal 1
Birth:
21 Oct 1925 1
Geary, Blaine County, Oklahoma 1
Male 1
Death:
05 May 1912 1
Weatherford, Oklahoma 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 10 May 2012 1
Burial Place: Hinton Cemetery, Hinton, Oklahoma 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Grace Mae Emmons 1
Father: William RansomSeitter 1
Marriage:
Loraine Groves 1
29 Aug 1948 1
Ensign, Kansas 1
Spouse Death Date: 13 Apr 2010 1
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher 1
Religion:
Church of Christ 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Calvin Seitter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ajfwoodard224
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×