Summary

Keller, John Lewis

Birth:
1837 1
Cabell County, West Virginia 1
Death:
16 Jul 1864 1
Barboursville, Cabell County, West Virginia 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Lewis Keller 1
Also known as:
John L Keller 1
Birth:
1837 1
Cabell County, West Virginia 1
Male 1
Birth:
1837 1
Cabell County, West Virginia 1
Male 1
Death:
16 Jul 1864 1
Barboursville, Cabell County, West Virginia 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 18 Jul 1864 1
Residence:
Place: Cabell County, West Virginia 1
From: 1860 1
Residence:
Place: Cabell County, West Virginia 1
From: 1850 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Arthur 1
Father: Adam Keller 1
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Arthur 1
Father: Adam Keller 1
Marriage:
Henrietta V McComas 1
20 Sep 1860 1
Wayne County, West Virginia 1

Looking for more information about John Lewis Keller of Cabell County, West Virginia?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by iNeed2CiteMySources
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×