Summary

Birth:
11 May 1926 1
Chicago, IL 1
Death:
20 Dec 2012 1
Lake Forest, IL 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fred J Wyrembek 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Birth:
11 May 1926 1
Chicago, IL 1
Male 1
Death:
20 Dec 2012 1
Lake Forest, IL 1
Physical Description:
Height: 76" 1
Weight/Build: 185/Slender 1
Eye Color: Green 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Residence:
Place: Chicago, IL 1
From: 1926 1
To: 1940 1
Residence:
Place: Pine River, MN 1
From: 1940 1
To: 1944 1
Residence:
Place: United States Navy 1
From: 1944 1
To: 1948 1
Residence:
Place: Chicago, IL 1
From: 1948 1
To: 1994 1
Residence:
Place: Yauco, Puerto Rico 1
From: 1994 1
To: 2012 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Florence W. Bark 1
Father: John J. Wyrembek 1
Marriage:
Dolores H. Hultquist 1
31 May 1950 1
Kankakee, IL 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Education:
Institution: Pine River High School 1
Place: Pine River, MN 1
From: 1940 1
To: 1944 1
Education:
Institution: Hamilton Public School 1
Place: Chicago, IL 1
From: 1937 1
To: 1940 1
Education:
Institution: St. Andrews Catholic School 1
Place: Chicago, IL 1
From: 1932 1
To: 1937 1
Education:
Institution: University of Illinois - Chicago Circle 1
Place: Chicago, IL 1
From: 1972 1
To: 1975 1
Education:
Place: Chicago, IL 1
Place: Chicago, IL 1
From: 1972 1
From: 1970 1

Looking for more information about Fred "Jack" Wyrembek?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by MayeDay

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact MayeDay

Contributors:
MayeDay
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
203 total (8 this week)

×