Summary

Birth:
10 Aug 1898 1
Boston MA 1
Death:
06 Jun 1979 1
Los Angeles CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Joseph Haley 1
Also known as:
Jack Haley 1
Birth:
10 Aug 1898 1
Boston MA 1
Male 1
Death:
06 Jun 1979 1
Los Angeles CA 1
Cause: Heart Attack 1
Burial:
Holy Cross Cemetery, Culver City, California. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen Curley Haley 1
Father: John Joseph Haley 1
Marriage:
Florence McFadden 1
25 Feb 1921 1
Edit
Occupation:
Actor 1

Looking for more information about John Joseph Haley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

The San Bernardino County Sun, 7 Jun 1979, Thu, Page 1

About this Memorial Page

×