Summary

Birth:
07 May 1885 1
Colorado 1
Death:
12 Oct 1942 1
Hayward, Alameda, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Henry Darlington 1
Also known as:
Chas Darlington 1
Birth:
07 May 1885 1
Colorado 1
Male 1
Death:
12 Oct 1942 1
Hayward, Alameda, California 1
Cause: skull fracture 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucielle C. Morgan 1
Father: John Franklin Darling 1

Looking for more information about Charles Henry Darlington?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by juliannabelle714
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×