Summary

Birth:
20 Apr 1920 1
Beech Creek, Muhlenburg, Kentucky, USA 1
Death:
21 Jul 2000 1
Indiana, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Daris Brannan Reynolds 1
Also known as:
"Rocky" Reynolds 1
Birth:
20 Apr 1920 1
Beech Creek, Muhlenburg, Kentucky, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
21 Jul 2000 1
Indiana, USA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Chloe Dean English 1
Father: Samuel Joseph Reynolds 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Daris Brannan Reynolds?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by SirRaunaldi
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×