Summary

Birth:
13 Sep 1896 1
Sweet Springs, Missouri 1
Death:
20 May 1960 1
Kansas City, Kansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Tharon Leslie Collins 1
Also known as:
Pat Collins 1
Birth:
13 Sep 1896 1
Sweet Springs, Missouri 1
Male 1
Death:
20 May 1960 1
Kansas City, Kansas 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Memorial Park Cemetery, Kansas City KS 1

Looking for more information about Tharon Leslie "Pat" Collins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Obit

 

The New York Times, Saturday, May 21st, 1960   The Yankees Catchers, Collins, Grabowski, Bengough

About this Memorial Page

×