Summary

Crownover, Arthur

Birth:
about 1831 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Arthur Crownover?

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arthur Crownover 1
Also known as:
Crownover, Arthur 1
Birth:
about 1831 1
Male 1
Residence:
Place: 1870 Lavaca County, Texas 1
Residence:
Place: 1860 Fayette County, Texas 1
Edit
Occupation:
Soldier Farmer 1

Looking for more information about Arthur Crownover?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×