Summary

Birth:
20 Dec 1914 1
Hickory, Catawba, North Carolina 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Terrell Woodrow Fulbright 1
Also known as:
Wood 1
Birth:
20 Dec 1914 1
Hickory, Catawba, North Carolina 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Jane Powell Fulbright 1
Father: Oscar Lee Fulbright 1
Edit
Occupation:
Owner of Fulbright Hosiery 1
Religion:
Lutheran 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Terrell Woodrow Fulbright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by tacampbell2004989
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×