Summary

Birth:
27 Apr 1833 1
Tazewell County, VA 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Simon Wesley Young 1
Birth:
27 Apr 1833 1
Tazewell County, VA 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha R. Young 1
Father: William Axley Young 1

Looking for more information about Simon Washington Young?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Helianthus1

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact Helianthus1

Contributors:
Helianthus1
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
71 total (1 this week)

×