Summary

Birth:
11 Dec 1032 1
Hickory, Catawba, North Carolina 1
Death:
05 Jul 2012 1
Hickory, CAtawba, North Carolina 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cloyd Richard Sigmon, Jr. 1
Also known as:
C.R. 1
Birth:
11 Dec 1032 1
Hickory, Catawba, North Carolina 1
Male 1
Death:
05 Jul 2012 1
Hickory, CAtawba, North Carolina 1
Cause: colon cancer 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Lucille Fulbright Sigmon 1
Father: Cloyd Richard Sigmon, Sr. 1
Edit
Quote:
if a man could... 1
Occupation:
furniture manufacturer, owner of mobile home park 1
Religion:
Lutheran 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Cloyd Richard Sigmon, Jr.?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by tacampbell2004989
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×