Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
03 Feb 1898 1
Death:
26 Sep 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nathaniel B Kisor 2
Also known as:
"B" 2
Person:
Nathaniel Kisor 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5520 1
Birth:
03 Feb 1898 1
Death:
26 Sep 1973 1
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Army 1
Enlistment Date 2:
18 Mar 1918 1
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date 2:
13 Dec 1918 1

Looking for more information about Nathaniel Kisor (1898)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×