Summary

Conflict Period:
Other Service 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
14 Nov 1927 1
Normal IL 2
Death:
15 Feb 1996 1
Los Angeles CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edgar McLean Stevenson Jr 3
Also known as:
McLean Stevenson 3
Person:
Edgar Stevenson 1
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6856 1
Birth:
14 Nov 1927 1
Normal IL 2
Death:
15 Feb 1996 1
Los Angeles CA 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

Other Service 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Enlistment Date:
26 Jan 1946 1
Organization:
Navy 1
Organization Code:
NAVY 1
Release Date:
14 Nov 1947 1

Looking for more information about Edgar Stevenson (1927)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×