Summary

Birth:
17 Feb 1924 1
Independence, Missouri 2
Death:
29 Jan 2008 1
Chicago, Illinois 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Margaret Truman Daniel 2
Full Name:
Margaret T Daniel 1
Also known as:
Margaret Truman 2
Birth:
17 Feb 1924 1
Independence, Missouri 2
Death:
29 Jan 2008 1
Chicago, Illinois 2
Residence:
Last Residence: New York, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Margaret T Daniel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×