Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1921 1
Iowa 2
Death:
08 Sep 1979 1
Indianapolis, Indiana 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ralph Lehew (1921)?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Ralph Lehew 1
Also known as: Pat LeHew 2
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0916 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1921 1
Iowa 2
Death:
08 Sep 1979 1
Indianapolis, Indiana 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Army 1
Enlistment Date:
02 Mar 1942 1
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date:
19 Oct 1945 1

Looking for more information about Ralph Lehew (1921)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×