Summary

Birth:
16 May 1892 1
16 May 1892 2
Humboldt, Richardson County NE 1
Death:
09 Mar 1974 1
Mar 1974 2
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Olive Elnora Boop Worrell 1
Full Name:
Olive Worrell 2
Also known as:
Ollie 1
Birth:
16 May 1892 1
16 May 1892 2
Humboldt, Richardson County NE 1
Female 1
Death:
09 Mar 1974 1
Mar 1974 2
Mankato, Blue Earth, MN 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Janesville, MN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Tamsen Arminta Wilson Boop 1
Father: Martin Luther Boop 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Minnesota 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8128 2

Looking for more information about Olive Worrell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Ollie Boop and Roy A. Worrell were married 22 Jan. 1913 at Beaver City, Furnas County NE. He was born 11 April 1892 in Chester, Kansas, and died in 1962 in Minnesota.

About this Memorial Page

×