Summary

Conflict Period:
Korean War 1
Branch:
Air Force 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1933 1
Guam 2
Death:
11 Feb 2010 1
Guam 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Eustaquio Anderson Punzalan 2
Eustaquio Punzalan 1
Also known as: Pak 2
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1061 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1933 1
Guam 2
Death:
11 Feb 2010 1
Guam 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

Korean War 1

Branch:
Air Force 1
Enlistment Date:
12 Sep 1951 1
Branch 2:
Air Force 1
Enlistment Date 2:
13 Feb 1966 1
Organization:
Air Force 1
Organization 2:
Air Force 1
Organization Code:
AF 1
Organization Code 2:
AF 1
Release Date:
12 Feb 1956 1
Release Date 2:
31 Jan 1972 1

Looking for more information about Eustaquio Punzalan (1933)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×