Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Petty Officer Third Class 1
Birth:
17 May 1924 2
Death:
23 Sep 1999 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Emanuel Aloise (1924)?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (9)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Emanuel Aloise 2
Also known as: Manny or Al 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9576 2
Birth:
17 May 1924 2
Death:
23 Sep 1999 2
Cause: Unknown 2
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Petty Officer Third Class 1
Service Number:
7089994 1

World War II 2

Branch:
Navy 1
Rank:
Petty Officer Third Class 1
Service Start Date:
12 Nov 1942 1
Service End Date:
15 Nov 1945 1
Enlistment Date:
13 Nov 1942 2
Organization Code:
N 2
Release Date:
15 Nov 1945 2

Looking for more information about Emanuel Aloise (1924)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×