Summary

Birth:
22 May 1894 1
Death:
28 Sep 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
David D Naas 1
Also known as:
David D Naas Sr 2
Also known as:
David D Naas Sr 2
Birth:
22 May 1894 1
Death:
28 Sep 1995 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Minneapolis, MN 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3734 1

Looking for more information about David D Naas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×